Sponsors
$15,000 Top Chef
HEB Tournament of Champions
$10,000 Elite Chef
Communities Foundation of Texas
Jake & Patti Caraway
$5,000 Executive Chef
Anonymous
Jerry Durant Buick GMC
Stantec Architects
$2,500 Master Chef
EECU
First National Bank
Justice Plumbing
Kiwanis Club of Lake Granbury
PlainsCapital Bank
Van Griffith KIA
Wolf Hollow
$1,000 Iron Chef
All American Insurance Associates
Anonymous
Circle Eight Properties
Crain Hot Oil Service
Diverse Marketing
EmJax Construction
Henson Lumber
Johnny Martin Memorial
The Kuban Firm
Lake Granbury Medical Center
*Lonestar Junk Removal
Pinnacle Bank
*Revolver Brewing
Team Financial Strategies
Tri-County Electric Co- Op
$500 Sous Chef
Andy Smith
Anonymous
Berry & Berry Dental
Berwyn & Pam Adams
Bridgewater Memory Care
Camp Fire Camp El Tesoro
Dick & Martha Brooks
Gilbert Environmental
The Grove Woodfired Pizza
H Cubed Financial
Jessie Greene
Julie Rohleder
Katie Jordan
Linebarger, Goggan, Blair, & Sampson, LLP
MDM Lawn Care
Melinda Owens Law Firm
Mike & Holli Moore
Molly Richie
Nova Dea
Randy & Gina Leach
Rich & Deborah Chiappe
Ron & Andee Holmgreen
Scott Bradley / Guild Mortgage
Scott & Stacy Mitchell
Shelley Curtsinger
Shelley Scheuren
Tommy & Menielle Donahoo
Vistra Corporate Services
Vivi Wright
$250 Friend of Chef
Alissa Hansen
Allison Allen
Amanda Breeden
Amanda Gill
Becky Addison
Carl & Connie Oelschig
Cheyne Eye Center
Clark Construction
Cody Garrison State Farm
Courtney Reagan
Crystal Burenheide
Daffan Cooling & Heating
Dan & Gaylene Carpenter
Daniel & Amanda Longbine
Debbie Boehm
Emmett Whitefield
Elizabeth Robblee
Erin Pike
G & G Electric
Granbury Appliance & Flooring
Haley Briggs
Holly Martin & Chris Maunder
Independent Financial
James & Ashley Gill
Jennifer Pennington
Jeremy & Karisa Glenn
Joe Overstreet
Karyn Carpenter
Kathleen McLaurin
Kathy Moore
Kelli Holloway
Kelli Pollock
Kelly Been
Kevin & Karla Willmeth
Kimberly Rains
Kit & Brianne Langdon
Law Office of Mark Piland
LeighAnn Walker
Lonnie & Michelle Lucero
Lori Williams
Luanne Long
Maggie Walton
Malika Scott
Margarite Anderson
Mark & Cindy Jackson
Mark & Ginger Kirk
Meredith Payne
Misty Greer
Nathan & Jill Jernigan
Niki Hunt
Patti Parsons
Randall & Misty Walters
Rebecca Daniels
Rene Jackson
Rhonda Coffer
Ronald Frantz
Scott Carpenter
Scott & Melissa Shipp
Stephanie Sampler
Tracy Porter
Wade & Tammy Clark
Memorials
$2,500 Kermit Smith
$46,500 Willie Crossland
$500 Robert Doshier Memorial
$500 JC Campbell Memorial
$5,500 Johnny Martin
$500 Don Alana
2022
$15,000 Top Chef
HEB Tournament of Champions
$7,500 Elite Chef
Willie Crossland Memorial
$5000 Executive Chef
Anonymous
EECU
Wolf Hollow
$2500 Master Chef
EmJax Construction
First National Bank
*Green Fox Marketing
Jake & Patti Caraway
Justice Plumbing
Kiwanis Club of Lake Granbury
PlainsCapital Bank
Preserve Granbury
Town Square Title
$1000 Iron Chef
All American Insurance Associates
Barking Rocks
Beam & Branch Realty/The Nest Granbury/N on the Square
Built to Last
Circle Eight Properties
Craig & Tracie Meyer
Crain Hot Oil Service
David & Barbara Townsend
Diverse Marketing
Henson Lumber
Johnny Martin Memorial
The Kuban Firm
Lake Granbury Medical Center
Linebarger, Goggan, Blair, & Sampson, LLP
*Lonestar Junk Removal
Pinnacle Bank
*Revolver Brewing
Rocking L Tacos
Team Financial Strategies
Tri-County Electric Co- Op
Van Griffin KIA
$500 Sous Chef
Andy Smith
Berry & Berry Dental
Berwyn & Pam Adams
Danny & Tammy Jones
Dick & Martha Brooks
Freedom Physical Therapy
Gilbert Environmental
H Cubed Financial
Jessica Greene
Julie Rohleder
Luminant
Mike & Holli Moore
Molly Richie
Nova Dea
Rich & Deborah Chiappe
Scott Bradley / Guild Mortgage
Scott & Stacy Mitchell
Shelley Scheuren
Tommy & Menielle Donahoo
Vivi Wright
$250 Friend of Chef
Alissa Hansen
Allison Allen
Amanda Breeden
Amanda Gill
Angela Jackson
Audrey Dake Edward Jones Investments
Brian & Alison Miller
Carl & Connie Oelschig
Cheyne Eye Center
Clark Construction
Cody Garrison State Farm
Courtney Reagan
Crystal Burenheide
Dan & Gaylene Carpenter
Daniel & Amanda Longbine
Debbie Boehm
Emmett Whitefield
Elizabeth Robblee
Erin Pike
First Financial Bank
G & G Electric
Granbury Appliance & Flooring
Granbury Door & Window
Haley Briggs
Holly Martin
Hood County YMCA
James & Ashley Gill
Jennifer Pennington
Jeremy & Karisa Glenn
Joe Overstreet
Kathleen McLaurin
Katie Jordan
Kathy Moore
Kelli Holloway
Kelli Pollock
Kelly Been
Kevin & Karla Willmeth
Kimberly Rains
Kit & Brianne Langdon
LeighAnn Walker
Lonnie & Michelle Lucero
Lori Williams
Luanne Long
Maggie Walton
Malika Scott
Margarite Anderson
Mark & Cindy Jackson
Mark & Ginger Kirk
Meredith Payne
Misty Greer
Nathan & Jill Jernigan
Nikole Hunt
Patti Parsons
Patti Sanderson
Platinum Pools
Randall & Misty Walters
Randy & Gina Leach
Rene Jackson
Rhonda Coffer
Ronald Frantz
Scott & Karyn Carpenter
Scott & Melissa Shipp
Sonny & JoAnn Galindo
Sonya Byrd
Stephanie Sampler
TOPP Racing Performance LLC
Tracy Porter
United Educators Association
Wade & Tammy Clark
(Employee giving total: $25,068)
Memorials
$2,500 Kermit Smith
$46,500 Willie Crossland
$500 Robert Doshier Memorial
$500 JC Campbell Memorial
$4,500 Johnny Martin